Eclectic A

Gul  Blå  Rød  
Gul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlac.
Sletten, Thomas42434424431961
Pallesen, Kurt 42334423328962
Nielsen, Niels Langberg32445424432983
Jensen, Birger53444324433984
Losange, Emil43445534436995
Boni, Georg42445424332996
Thomsen, Niels433454244331017
Gustafson, Kristian 434454244341038
Laursen, Flemming434454345361059
Simonsen, Leif4344543443510610
Larsen, A.Lykke4344543343410611
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.43441033844311212
Rodding, Oluf 4388583444712113
Christiansen, Peter3553744443912614
Oddershede, Lars4685543484713015
Nielsen, Tage43881083435113616
Fisker, Ivan63841046835214917
Mikkelsen, Chr45441743
Jørgensen, Frank3315
Knudsen, Orla00
Löfgren, Hans029
Knudsen, Orla00