Eclectic B

Gul  Blå  Rød  
Gul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTOTALPLAC.
Bæk, Carl Erik444354375391051
Rasmussen, John633454344361062
Vagner, Claus634454344371063
Svendsen, Preben434454344351074
Thomsen, Allan434354374371095
Kingo, Jan444454344361096
Østergaard, Henrik434454344351097
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen434464344361098
Jensen, Jimmy B.434454344351109
Christensen, Peer4346543443711010
Goddard, Glen4644543443811011
Jæger, Ivan3366542533711112
Andersen, Karl4354543553811213
Thorup, Peter4364543443711214
Kjær, Hugo4344543543611315
Pedersen, Morten Ø.4348546444211317
Sørensen, Jørgen4345543844011818
Pedersen, Hugo4445643443812119
Toft, Christian8684543845013320
Nørgaard, Knud4348543744211316
Abildgaard, Ole020
Christiansen, Georg438410868455151
Erichsen, Poul86845868861164
Hansen, Finn00
Holkenberg, Albert C.010
Olesen, Kim Birk468810438859164