Eclectic B

Gul  Blå  Rød  
Blå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTOTALPLAC.
Bæk, Carl Erik432424446331051
Rasmussen, John543434345351062
Vagner, Claus543434444351063
Svendsen, Preben543424446361074
Thomsen, Allan544434445371095
Kingo, Jan573434545401096
Østergaard, Henrik543434445361097
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen543434345351098
Jensen, Jimmy B.543834445401109
Christensen, Peer5434344453611010
Goddard, Glen4464644454111011
Jæger, Ivan5424344594011112
Andersen, Karl5434344453611213
Thorup, Peter5534346754211214
Kjær, Hugo5435344453711315
Pedersen, Morten Ø.5334354553711317
Sørensen, Jørgen5625345484211818
Pedersen, Hugo10435344674612119
Toft, Christian5436364474213320
Nørgaard, Knud5434344453611316
Abildgaard, Ole32520
Christiansen, Georg1083434441050151
Erichsen, Poul108683444552164
Hansen, Finn00
Holkenberg, Albert C.3341010
Olesen, Kim Birk446434481047164