Eclectic B

Gul  Blå  Rød  
Rød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTOTALPLAC.
Bæk, Carl Erik344434434331051
Rasmussen, John345434534351062
Vagner, Claus345434434341063
Svendsen, Preben357334434361074
Thomsen, Allan356433434351095
Kingo, Jan345434424331096
Østergaard, Henrik345438434381097
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen345834434381098
Jensen, Jimmy B.345444434351109
Christensen, Peer3454374343711010
Goddard, Glen2454243343111011
Jæger, Ivan3444344353411112
Andersen, Karl3474355343811213
Thorup, Peter2444353263311214
Kjær, Hugo3454457354011315
Pedersen, Morten Ø.3463344343411317
Sørensen, Jørgen3465344343611818
Pedersen, Hugo3484344343712119
Toft, Christian3564348354113320
Nørgaard, Knud3653344343511316
Abildgaard, Ole34531520
Christiansen, Georg38543883446151
Erichsen, Poul381043883451164
Hansen, Finn00
Holkenberg, Albert C.010
Olesen, Kim Birk681083883458164