Eclectic C

Gul  Blå  Rød  
Gul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlac.
Bergsman, Carsten425455344361051
Dissing, Svend43885538448143
Damgaard, Niels0
Frederiksen, Jens K.534655244381113
Henriksen, Carsten535410657449
Holm, Peter Corfitz54545434438124
Jensen, Henrik Lindhardt434454364371175
Jensen, Lars434710758654151
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler434554345371134
Jørgensen, Niels Jørn838810834557151
Larsen, Jens53555835544130
Larsen, Kaj Fonseca0
Larsen, Preben44556625542128
Lengsø, Ole538810838861
Mortensen, Brian Møller53555535541134
Møller, Kenneth Emil454554344381112
Nielsen, Jan Krølle55
Pedersen, Jens Jørn53465834442132
Pedersen, Svend Erik53445534538
Poulsen, Leif Søberg0
Pølund, Carsten746510536450139
Sørensen, Jens Regner53555534742124
Trudslev, Svend Erik868410868462
Vestergaard, Jørgen0
Pedersen, Ove4412
Poulsen, Leif Søberg54681074765757
Vestergaard, Jørgen00