Pointjagt

2011-1  2011-2  2011-3  
31.0307.0414.0420.0428.0405.0512.0519.0526.05SumPlacering
Jensen, Birger2221242522420131511
Knudsen, Henning91515021223211062
Sletten, Thomas142225231111883
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler12250242410141004
Sørensen, Allan Nyborg240620191151864
Nielsen, Niels Langberg01913190220646
Pallesen, Kurt231411211122757
Svendsen, Preben4112141415310738
Losange, Emil25232322121111179
Bæk, Carl Erik21142151405710
Larsen, A. Lykke1720141171618010311
Thomsen, Niels1113221106106412
Vagner, Claus1181819412418613
Kingo, Jan1319171811167614
Nørgaard, Knud04091011255015
Bergsman, Carsten6121111111156716
Boni, Georg191101171415417
Simonsen, Leif89115191987018
Christensen, Peer16110111204119
Kjær, Hugo20001311193620
Goddard, Glen0519101511777421
Gustafson, Kristian03103113183922
Mortensen, Brian010071122055523
Löfgren, Hans00117201204124
Larsen, Preben11201123104825
Jensen, Jimmy Bent10012012213726
Laursen, Flemming00000000027
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen151616111115228
Thomsen, Allan0151215102528
Rasmussen, John7101101612730
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal1170024113531
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.08000000831
Andersen, Karl10181310113533
Christiansen, Peter18210118604633
Pedersen, Morten Ø.00201630113235
Pedersen, Hugo111011161236
Jæger, Ivan1241611123737
Sørensen, Jørgen3111111011938
Østergaard, Henrik00102511245239
Nielsen, Tage0171111002140
Christiansen, Georg0008101172741
Schade, Axel00016230014041
Lund-Pedersen, Arne001182521237943
Thorup, Peter0110010111444
Toft, Christian10150100844
Sørensen, Jens Regner511411111546
Fisker, Ivan20610671125347
Jensen, Lars0111214993748
Erichsen, Poul001718119105649
Damgaard, Niels00111207143550
Olesen, Kim Birk00000080851
Mikkelsen, Christian17011132514952
Larsen, Jens10101111653
Abildgaard, Ole1123011001854
Jensen, Esben Skaaning00000010155
Jørgensen, Niels Jørn01000000156
Rodding, Oluf010118501656
Jørgensen, Frank11000000258
Nielsen, Niels Ole01130010658
Pedersen, Svend Erik01110113860
Oddershede, Lars11110000461
Hellevik, Per00000000062
Pedersen, Ove10111000462
Larsen, Kaj Fonseca1110000011364
Ørum, Henrik00011101465
Holkenberg, Albert C.00100110366
Johannesen, Jan10100100366
Holm, Peter Corfitz00000000068
Jensen, Per Kollerup11000000268
Poulsen, Leif Søberg00100000168
Grabe, Klavs00000000071
Hansen, Finn00000000071
Knudsen, Orla00000000073
Mørkholt, Søren00000000073
Vestergaard, Jørgen00000000073