Puttekonkurrence

Navn10/0507/0619/0702/0806/0922/094 bedstePlacering
Svendsen, Preben3127312733271121
Vagner, Claus3033322825321152
Laursen, Flemming323126291183
Bæk, Carl Erik29332830311184
Jæger, Ivan3233342633271185
Nørgaard, Knud32312533301186
Kingo, Jan3133283038291187
Nielsen, Niels Langberg333035273329119
Gustafson, Kristian28333227120
Sletten, Thomas323032312930120
Jensen, Birger273231313432121
Larsen, Jens3030313430121
Losange, Emil333229342932122
Rasmussen, John293230323137122
Thomsen, Niels3633322830123
Kjær, Hugo3228313334124
Pallesen, Kurt343232372931124
Boni, Georg343334293133126
Jensen, Lars323432313731126
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen3237302935126
Jensen, Jimmy Bent373432333628127
Larsen, A. Lykke313633313234127
Sørensen, Jens Regner29293435127
Sørensen, Jørgen323432303334127
Thorup, Peter333231323234127
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.35313527128
Sørensen, Allan Nyborg3632333132128
Østergaard, Henrik2834393135128
Pedersen, Svend Erik34303134129
Bergsman, Carsten3132313636130
Pedersen, Hugo343635313134130
Toft, Christian32303137130
Christensen, Peer373932313336132
Thomsen, Allan374030353334132
Knudsen, Henning343336313735133
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler3839323432136
Larsen, Preben3734363333136
Andersen, Karl3533363337137
Frederiksen, Jens K.373637333734140
Christiansen, Peter34324246154
Schade, Axel44374036157
Abildgaard, Ole
Christiansen, Georg3427
Damgaard, Niels343237
Erichsen, Poul38
Fisker, Ivan3438
Goddard, Glen2935
Grabe, Klavs
Hansen, Finn
Hellevik, Per
Holkenberg, Albert C.34
Holm, Peter Corfitz
Jensen, Esben Skaaning37
Jensen, Per Kollerup
Johannesen, Jan
Jørgensen, Frank383928
Jørgensen, Niels Jørn3636
Knudsen, Orla
Larsen, Kaj Fonseca
Lund-Pedersen, Arne3138
Löfgren, Hans323528
Mikkelsen, Chr.27
Mortensen, Brian3735
Mørkholt, Søren
Nielsen, Niels Ole
Nielsen, Tage283235
Oddershede, Lars
Olesen, Kim Birk303432
Pedersen, Morten Ø.382928
Pedersen, Ove30
Poulsen, Leif Søberg
Rodding, Oluf342931
Simonsen, Leif323128
Vestergaard, Jørgen
Ørum, Henrik36