Eclectic B

Gul  Blå  Rød  
NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl434454344351085
Christensen, Peer63455434438111
Christiansen, Georg43845434439
Jensen, Jimmy B.43445425435114
Johansen, Ole B.86885434854
Jæger, Ivan62445634438127
Kingo, Jan434454246361074
Kjær, Hugo43445838847122
Knudsen, Henning43445534436112
Löfgren, Hans868810434859159
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen43434434433112
Nørgaard, Knud43845438443113
Olesen, Kim Birk43455735440127
Pedersen, Anthony0
Pedersen, Hugo42445436436119
Rasmussen, Lars Hahn448
Rasmussen, Poul43485434843
Svendsen, Preben434454344351043
Sørensen, Allan Nyborg43445534436110
Sørensen, Jørgen43446455540117
Sørensen, Leif0
Thomsen, Allan424453344331042
Toft, Christian0
Vagner, Claus434454244341031
Østergaard, Henrik43446436438