Pointjagt

2013-1  2013-2  2013-3  
Navn04-0411-0418-0425-0402-0508-0516-0523-0530-05SumPlacering
Svendsen, Preben111924122225120181521
Jensen, Birger56212423182424231682
Thomsen, Allan1418202213118011073
Nielsen, Niels Langberg025023152311301004
Nørgaard, Knud810151780170665
Kingo, Jan1171211417071706
Laursen, Flemming190174191918191067
Bergsman, Carsten0723112242316151218
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler1100011013191559
Knudsen, Henning15912212112249610
Boni, Georg10221244202249811
Christiansen, Peter24232512501251614012
Andersen, Karl9322510221232111613
Pallesen, Kurt6200121259178114
Gustafson, Kristian124180107025315
Sørensen, Allan Nyborg181141511104215
Bæk, Carl Erik1041800181115317
Thorup, Peter2114311801015918
Pedersen, Jens Jørn131552010101217719
Sørensen, Jørgen11135153813820
Rasmussen, John162114131131612211721
Pedersen, Svend Erik006111611094422
Losange, Emil151919111615423
Christensen, Peer110011111724
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal71019015053825
Simonsen, Leif11215171002106726
Larsen, Preben0216664112727
Larsen, A. Lykke1210013114205228
Jensen, Henrik Lindhardt0002180190126029
Vagner, Claus20131111312330
Møller, Kenneth Emil1111202011516131
Sørensen, Jens Regner22130111922017932
Rodding, Oluf301101110102733
Dissing, Svend000016201133234
Pedersen, Hugo20111001063034
Holm, Peter Corfitz250118000004436
Mortensen, Brian Møller17011714140146837
Sletten, Thomas122161111414838
Jæger, Ivan23411101013239
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.00011001001240
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen116050121013641
Olesen, Kim Birk18010412012741
Rasmussen, Poul00011110252943
Fisker, Ivan000010101344
Nielsen, Tage11101101082345
Jørgensen, Niels Jørn000000003346
Jensen, Lars001100501847
Kjær, Hugo101091011574447
Pedersen, Morten Ø.00910017002747
Jensen, Jimmy Bent001110011550
Pølund, Carsten101010000351
Damgaard, Niels00011021002352
Vestergaard, Jørgen0007301101253
Henriksen, Carsten001101001454
Jensen, Per Kollerup400000010555
Jørgensen, Frank1181106011956
Østergaard, Henrik000100100257
Trudslev, Svend Erik000000000058
Abildgaard, Ole10116191002959
Christiansen, Georg000000100160
Goddard, Glen100111012002561
Lengsø, Ole001010100362
Larsen, Jens101000001363
Löfgren, Hans100100001363
Johansen, Ole B.1171071011965
Toft, Christian001000000166
Nielsen, Jan Krølle00100100001167
Poulsen, Leif Søberg001100100368
Pedersen, Anthony000000000069
Rasmussen, Lars Hahn100100000269
Sørensen, Leif100000001269
Larsen, Kaj Fonseca100000000172