Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole047
Andersen, Karl55353445539117
Bæk, Carl Erik443424445341064
Christensen, Peer55473444642117
Christiansen, Georg543434445361085
Dissing, Svend54643848547117
Jensen, Jimmy B.343441843
Kjær, Hugo54353445538120
Löfgren, Hans7656354875199
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen542434455361063
Nørgaard, Knud54343444536115
Pedersen, Hugo33441438
Rodding, Oluf00
Sletten, Thomas534241831
Sørensen, Jørgen54343444637110
Thomsen, Allan44373444538114
Thorup, Peter443433435331011
Vagner, Claus543434445361032