Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole047
Andersen, Karl44475434439117
Bæk, Carl Erik434354344341064
Christensen, Peer53455534438117
Christiansen, Georg434454344351085
Dissing, Svend43445434435117
Jensen, Jimmy B.344341843
Kjær, Hugo43756435441120
Löfgren, Hans5455675654899
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen343453344331063
Nørgaard, Knud43665734442115
Pedersen, Hugo44241438
Rodding, Oluf00
Sletten, Thomas34731
Sørensen, Jørgen53445424435110
Thomsen, Allan43545633437114
Thorup, Peter433454344341011
Vagner, Claus433454344341032