Pointjagt

2016-1  2016-2  2016-3  
NavnSum02-0609-0616-0622-0630-0607-0714-0721-0728-07SumPlacering
Jensen, Birger1372515111461152012451
Svendsen, Preben13418106122553162202
Christiansen, Peter105121201510238011953
Nørgaard, Knud88116000122223251874
Kingo, Jan871913251014991685
Simonsen, Leif811422170192000221956
Pedersen, Jens Jørn1117324902200141907
Jensen, Per Kollerup118222319016511002148
Christiansen, Georg608250222111242521989
Olesen, Kim Birk12011160017200201959
Rasmussen, John11521100251250018811
Boni, Georg9300001421601114512
Larsen, Preben55118549132318615213
Thorup, Peter1283102410001517213
Vagner, Claus59191121382130112815
Thomsen, Allan6623100152435113816
Pallesen, Kurt6706817001671713817
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen861551020014120116318
Losange, Emil46201100042114111719
Bergsman, Carsten94020001100151915919
Larsen, A. Lykke35161025816122512921
Nielsen, Niels Langberg860000102008922
Laursen, Flemming551113181011181012823
Sørensen, Jørgen10921319311017710024
Bæk, Carl Erik3801700170024410025
Gustafson, Kristian95027001110011626
Pedersen, Morten Ø.2824000238719111027
Sørensen, Jens Regner4511223112000111313628
Lengsø, Ole62506019912111429
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal9417121181010015330
Trudslev, Svend Erik52111507191212314031
Larsen, Jens5513190120002310432
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler32210022164162411733
Pølund, Carsten53111454181119934
Møller, Kenneth Emil19019160019016535
Fisker, Ivan17010011016185436
Sørensen, Flemming10000515012104337
Dissing, Svend34080232470019738
Andersen, Karl671000101117239
Pedersen, Hugo44614001810809140
Nielsen, Jan Krølle45010211017018641
Kjær, Hugo3810400201015642
Andersen, Lars Birk6024001300004343
Nielsen, Tage460000000085444
Christensen, Peer150000000001545
Mortensen, Brian Møller001227000003046
Abildgaard, Ole330000000003347
Löfgren, Hans12000000113123848
Jensen, Jimmy Bent211720000003149
Sletten, Thomas270000000002750
Nielsen, Klaus0000010040551
Sieker, Bjarne144040000002252
Henriksen, Carsten8000000000853
Pedersen, Anthony2110301100954
Jæger, Ivan5000200010855
Rodding, Oluf0000000000056