Pointjagt

2016-1  2016-2  2016-3  
NavnSum04-0811-0818-0825-0801-0908-0915-0922-09Sum totalPlacering
Jensen, Birger24522192224130153421
Svendsen, Preben22021141011220993162
Christiansen, Peter195242515211711163153
Nørgaard, Knud18716150202362502924
Kingo, Jan168174423241217142835
Simonsen, Leif1952165025010222756
Pedersen, Jens Jørn190131180152252557
Jensen, Per Kollerup21431311821112548
Christiansen, Georg198010911308132529
Olesen, Kim Birk19501237211042529
Rasmussen, John1881111220224024911
Boni, Georg145024221901951024412
Larsen, Preben1529111512261722413
Thorup, Peter172252110301122413
Vagner, Claus12811724151674822015
Thomsen, Allan13820312241411121416
Pallesen, Kurt13812511071820121217
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen163111111512320718
Losange, Emil11702010192518520519
Bergsman, Carsten159121170230220519
Larsen, A. Lykke1296012617142019521
Nielsen, Niels Langberg891901425110152119422
Laursen, Flemming1285122509113019323
Sørensen, Jørgen10081119148421719224
Bæk, Carl Erik100141813102119118725
Gustafson, Kristian1161570131290617826
Pedersen, Morten Ø.11011101016161917427
Sørensen, Jens Regner136013051411117128
Lengsø, Ole1140221601111016529
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal1530100001115630
Trudslev, Svend Erik1401800110115231
Larsen, Jens10401716131113432
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler1174113101112933
Pølund, Carsten9909171100112834
Møller, Kenneth Emil651023101123012435
Fisker, Ivan542302000022112036
Sørensen, Flemming430021918240011537
Dissing, Svend9711100101011138
Andersen, Karl720000111189339
Pedersen, Hugo91000010009240
Nielsen, Jan Krølle86000010018841
Kjær, Hugo567014007128742
Andersen, Lars Birk430660020007543
Nielsen, Tage54010008006344
Christensen, Peer1500181112246245
Mortensen, Brian Møller3001160110005846
Abildgaard, Ole330110150305347
Löfgren, Hans38018100035148
Jensen, Jimmy Bent31000000003149
Sletten, Thomas27000000002750
Nielsen, Klaus51800000002351
Sieker, Bjarne22000000002252
Henriksen, Carsten8000101101153
Pedersen, Anthony900000000954
Jæger, Ivan800000000855
Rodding, Oluf000000000056