Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole00
Andersen, Lars Birk345435333331033
Bæk, Carl Erik355334434341046
Christensen, Peer45743745746123
Christiansen, Peter351033343842118
Fisker, Ivan00
Gustafson, Kristian345435434351034
Jensen, Birger34533442533114
Jensen, Per Kollerup38542843441118
Kingo, Jan25543743639111
Lange, Kai34643743438123
Larsen, A. Lykke46654674446140
Laursen, Flemming34533455436114
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen345434434341045
Nielsen, Niels Langberg34543443434105
Nielsen, Tage34764733441128
Pallesen, Kurt255434335341011
Pedersen, Morten Ø.351043343439118
Simonsen, Leif346434434351032
Svendsen, Preben35543543436112
Sørensen, Flemming34643443435115
Sørensen, Jørgen35944874549143
Thomsen, Allan24543443837129
Thomsen, Niels34543875746132
Thorup, Peter34553443536113
Vagner, Claus36543443537115
123456789SumTOTALPLAC.