Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl36653643541143
Bergsman, Carsten355435434361153
Boni, Morten481043446447126
Christiansen, Georg381043883451140
Christiansen, Lasse3541229
Frederiksen, Jens K.366434455401255
Hansen, Thorkild00
Henriksen, Carsten010
Høybye, Torben08
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler355824434381081
Kjær, Hugo33665
Kristensen, Michael Lysgaard35241426
Krüger, Peter36563745443137
Larsen, Jens38585883755143
Larsen, Lars3355
Larsen, Preben35654554542129
Lengsø, Ole47754573547143
Löfgren, Hans00
Mortensen, Brian Møller00
Møller, Kenneth Emil355448435411142
Nielsen, Jan Krølle3351123
Nørgaard, Knud38874443647126
Olesen, Kim Birk55943543543136
Pedersen, Anthony56843843849155
Pedersen, Jens Jørn355435434361214
Pølund, Carsten64743853444134
Rodding, Oluf00
Sørensen, Jens Regner66986764658156
Trudslev, Svend Erik33632
123456789SumSumPLAC.