Pointjagt

2017-1  2017-2  2017-3  
Navn30-0306-0413-0420-0427-0404-0511-0518-0525-05SumPlacering
Nørgaard, Knud222423231524512231711
Simonsen, Leif2525025171020301252
Svendsen, Preben20110202201715141193
Bergsman, Carsten15197221921255171503
Bæk, Carl Erik16020241601160935
Pallesen, Kurt09102112022220966
Nielsen, Niels Langberg10081120212512987
Jensen, Birger723092512141001008
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen000010101818479
Christensen, Peer8001511971116210
Andersen, Lars Birk14701201502006811
Kingo, Jan1841874019241010412
Christiansen, Peter13212411092319313
Gustafson, Kristian000130411102914
Jensen, Per Kollerup002162118131909815
Vagner, Claus5202541011147116
Thomsen, Allan0221613918132110317
Pedersen, Anthony0141516231323212414918
Sørensen, Jørgen917022401696819
Larsen, Preben3121118014226220
Laursen, Flemming0319312501467121
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler11131411716257022
Thorup, Peter216081019206623
Andersen, Karl23160102212808224
Boni, Morten0000011150133925
Lengsø, Ole01012171800105826
Møller, Kenneth Emil24101160217258627
Sørensen, Flemming110919000003928
Christiansen, Georg00009233003529
Krüger, Peter19111116240167930
Olesen, Kim Birk17151451480137730
Kjær, Hugo12130181106006032
Larsen, Jens6000550082433
Pedersen, Jens Jørn182211030024734
Pølund, Carsten1101071101235
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal100102140703436
Pedersen, Morten Ø.001700080194437
Christiansen, Lasse00012000002138
Thomsen, Niels1161000071639
Larsen, A. Lykke010110010440
Nielsen, Tage021000001441
Larsen, Lars01801104002442
Trudslev, Svend Erik000000000043
Kristensen, Michael Lysgaard100106100944
Nielsen, Jan Krølle40001300001745
Lange, Kai11501110152546
Sørensen, Jens Regner000000000047
Fisker, Ivan000070000748
Löfgren, Hans000010000149
Abildgaard, Ole050000000550
Henriksen, Carsten000100010251
Hansen, Thorkild200000000252
Høybye, Torben000000100153
Mortensen, Brian Møller000000000053
Rodding, Oluf000000000055