Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole00
Andersen, Lars Birk34442462332961
Bæk, Carl Erik345334434331013
Christiansen, Peter46542443436109
Danielsen, Ole54584842545121
Gustafson, Kristian34533443332992
Jensen, Birger381033443846137
Jensen, Per Kollerup00
Nielsen, Niels Langberg381043483346134
Pallesen, Kurt55532443435111
Pedersen, Morten Ø.35443833437113
Rasmussen, John34643453436116
Simonsen, Leif345434438381085
Svendsen, Preben355434434351086
Sørensen, Flemming44877
Thorup, Peter2242
Vagner, Claus445434435361074