Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk24546483844142
Boni, Georg355434433341034
Christiansen, Peter34434432431981
Fisker, Ivan35543443435111
Gustafson, Kristian445336434361036
Jensen, Birger645434433361033
Jensen, Per Kollerup335434434331032
Kingo, Jan34543443434104
Larsen, A. Lykke36643453438111
Laursen, Flemming35542543536112
Losange, Emil345434434341035
Nielsen, Klaus00
Nielsen, Niels Langberg34543443333107
Nielsen, Tage38546843445149
Pallesen, Kurt36852445542114
Pedersen, Morten Ø.34543433433104
Rasmussen, John34442833435104
Simonsen, Leif34543533636104
Svendsen, Preben34543543435105
Sørensen, Flemming45543643539115