Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole00
Andersen, Lars Birk43342434532961
Bæk, Carl Erik443434445351013
Christiansen, Peter33362434735109
Danielsen, Ole55533444538121
Gustafson, Kristian54342444535992
Jensen, Birger58382844446137
Jensen, Per Kollerup00
Nielsen, Niels Langberg43364445639134
Pallesen, Kurt45454363438111
Pedersen, Morten Ø.54354545540113
Rasmussen, John54346844543116
Simonsen, Leif543433445351085
Svendsen, Preben543433445351086
Sørensen, Flemming104346444104977
Thorup, Peter6454354454042
Vagner, Claus543534435361074