Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole00
Andersen, Lars Birk43444424332961
Bæk, Carl Erik334454244331013
Christiansen, Peter43735444438109
Danielsen, Ole43385335438121
Gustafson, Kristian43345424332992
Jensen, Birger83444824845137
Jensen, Per Kollerup00
Nielsen, Niels Langberg46445864849134
Pallesen, Kurt45456424438111
Pedersen, Morten Ø.44434634436113
Rasmussen, John33444537437116
Simonsen, Leif434454344351085
Svendsen, Preben454555244381086
Sørensen, Flemming454342077
Thorup, Peter042
Vagner, Claus434454344351074