Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Abildgaard, Ole3667565454747
Andersen, Karl36652553439117
Bæk, Carl Erik366444434381064
Christensen, Peer34743443537117
Christiansen, Georg355435435371085
Dissing, Svend34643443435117
Jensen, Jimmy B.43743
Kjær, Hugo56563543441120
Löfgren, Hans099
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen645434434371063
Nørgaard, Knud35543543537115
Pedersen, Hugo3341038
Rodding, Oluf00
Sletten, Thomas33631
Sørensen, Jørgen35653443538110
Thomsen, Allan35563463439114
Thorup, Peter345434434341011
Vagner, Claus345434433331032