Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl35653843643120
Bergsman, Carsten381043843447125
Christensen, Peer385438434421133
Christiansen, Georg381083846454158
Kingo, Jan346434434351145
Kjær, Hugo33628
Larsen, A. Lykke34664444439136
Laursen, Flemming375434424361132
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen345434434341051
Møller, Kenneth Emil35733646744122
Nielsen, Tage34542882440137
Nørgaard, Knud345735434381144
Pedersen, Anthony00
Rodding, Oluf04
Sørensen, Jørgen34543863440115
123456789SumSumPLAC.
123456789SumSumPLAC.