Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl45363444639120
Bergsman, Carsten94343444540125
Christensen, Peer543434445361133
Christiansen, Georg108283448552158
Kingo, Jan843634445411145
Kjær, Hugo53441628
Larsen, A. Lykke1086834441057136
Laursen, Flemming643734455411132
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen543434445361051
Møller, Kenneth Emil54343566541122
Nielsen, Tage104353444542137
Nørgaard, Knud543434555381144
Pedersen, Anthony00
Rodding, Oluf444
Sørensen, Jørgen94343444540115