Eclectic B

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl43545535438120
Bergsman, Carsten53445434638125
Christensen, Peer434454344351133
Christiansen, Georg438410438852158
Kingo, Jan434455346381145
Kjær, Hugo33628
Larsen, A. Lykke53745435440136
Laursen, Flemming434454246361132
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen434454344351051
Møller, Kenneth Emil33435834437122
Nielsen, Tage83485568855137
Nørgaard, Knud434654354381144
Pedersen, Anthony00
Rodding, Oluf04
Sørensen, Jørgen43445434435115