Pointjagt

2016-1  2016-2  2016-3  
Navn31-0307-0414-0421-0428-0404-0512-0519-0526-05SumPlacering
Jensen, Birger22615201918311231371
Svendsen, Preben11021911132324221342
Christiansen, Peter212023000116241053
Nørgaard, Knud1817215141147884
Kingo, Jan16011022018191875
Simonsen, Leif20101160210103816
Pedersen, Jens Jørn172513119923131117
Jensen, Per Kollerup19161815171011211188
Christiansen, Georg515180151114609
Olesen, Kim Birk1221220002425161209
Rasmussen, John01417222411911711511
Boni, Georg10190205222069312
Larsen, Preben1504121810505513
Thorup, Peter25191230713152512813
Vagner, Claus101123117695915
Thomsen, Allan0111023112186616
Pallesen, Kurt22211810120116717
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen24000151725148618
Losange, Emil1412112410114619
Bergsman, Carsten171351222410119419
Larsen, A. Lykke15114135413521
Nielsen, Niels Langberg124141701100198622
Laursen, Flemming101716912815523
Sørensen, Jørgen1010114111024
Bæk, Carl Erik1000010143103825
Gustafson, Kristian32320021071209526
Pedersen, Morten Ø.001100016102827
Sørensen, Jens Regner1121301015214528
Lengsø, Ole2300240111306229
Frederiksen, Jens Koudal98163412018159430
Trudslev, Svend Erik010257011715231
Larsen, Jens112423221105532
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler13601361113233
Pølund, Carsten1111112511115334
Møller, Kenneth Emil13010101121935
Fisker, Ivan1230002901736
Sørensen, Flemming100000000137
Dissing, Svend80100112213438
Andersen, Karl1172514251116739
Pedersen, Hugo09819601104440
Nielsen, Jan Krølle425011011124541
Kjær, Hugo60009021113842
Andersen, Lars Birk000000015643
Nielsen, Tage100401661184644
Christensen, Peer14010000001545
Mortensen, Brian Møller000000000046
Abildgaard, Ole10106008713347
Löfgren, Hans0090021001248
Jensen, Jimmy Bent1110880112149
Sletten, Thomas71810100002750
Nielsen, Klaus000000000051
Sieker, Bjarne00000011211452
Henriksen, Carsten111011111853
Pedersen, Anthony000000011254
Jæger, Ivan111001010555
Rodding, Oluf000000000056