Puttekonkurrence

Navn12-0509-0630-0604-0801-0922-094 bedstePlacering
Abildgaard, Ole3333
Andersen, Karl34393226131
Andersen, Lars Birk2836
Bergsman, Carsten3331342638124
Boni, Georg313432
Bæk, Carl Erik3330303031121
Christensen, Peer3033
Christiansen, Georg33263026281101
Christiansen, Peter313631293031121
Dissing, Svend3728313432125
Fisker, Ivan3232303331125
Frederiksen, Jens K.33343738142
Gustafson, Kristian3132333032125
Henriksen, Carsten38
Jensen, Birger343033342931123
Jensen, Jimmy Bent29
Jensen, Per Kollerup373429333732128
Jæger, Ivan
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler333231323033125
Kingo, Jan313534332929122
Kjær, Hugo3134333226122
Larsen, A. Lykke3437323428128
Larsen, Jens32303234128
Larsen, Preben3329373736135
Laursen, Flemming3330333533129
Lengsø, Ole3835
Losange, Emil36362633131
Löfgren, Hans3629
Mortensen, Brian Møller3634
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen3632333730131
Møller, Kenneth Emil32313329125
Nielsen, Jan Krølle3533353436137
Nielsen, Klaus3135
Nielsen, Niels Langberg282725331133
Nielsen, Tage34
Nørgaard, Knud31322828119
Olesen, Kim Birk34343032130
Pallesen, Kurt32343030126
Pedersen, Anthony29
Pedersen, Hugo34363435139
Pedersen, Jens Jørn3832283633129
Pedersen, Morten Ø.28302935122
Pølund, Carsten3336383537141
Rasmussen, John3229343027118
Rodding, Oluf
Sieker, Bjarne33
Simonsen, Leif3228343132123
Sletten, Thomas
Svendsen, Preben3230263229311164
Sørensen, Flemming3423
Sørensen, Jens Regner2833333334127
Sørensen, Jørgen3427303427261102
Thomsen, Allan393430313338128
Thorup, Peter333238353028123
Trudslev, Svend Erik293234302832119
Vagner, Claus3532273526321175