Puttekonkurrence

03:0528:0612:0702:0830:0820:094 bedstePlacering
Abildgaard, Ole
Andersen, Karl33303232127
Andersen, Lars Birk2833343434129
Bergsman, Carsten3332313338129
Bæk, Carl Erik2726323032321151
Christensen, Peer3636333436139
Christiansen, Georg30353430129
Christiansen, Peter2933363537133
Danielsen, Ole314035323435132
Frederiksen, Jens K.363736
Gustafson, Kristian3034313231124
Jensen, Birger34352634129
Jensen, Per Kollerup37
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler36323739144
Kingo, Jan2830343430341226
Kjær, Hugo34
Larsen, A. Lykke29313131361224
Larsen, Jens3628
Larsen, Lars3837363535
Larsen, Preben333633323337131
Laursen, Flemming3235323129301225
Löfgren, Hans
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen413730343235131
Møller, Kenneth Emil323534383833134
Nielsen, Niels Langberg3036
Nielsen, Tage2834
Nørgaard, Knud323334343338132
Olesen, Kim Birk343334
Pallesen, Kurt26323229361192
Pedersen, Anthony3532
Pedersen, Jens Jørn31363636139
Pedersen, Morten Ø.33383534140
Pølund, Carsten353630
Rasmussen, John303333
Rodding, Oluf28
Sieker, Bjarne323242
Simonsen, Leif3634273430125
Svendsen, Preben3435323428128
Sørensen, Bo Kopp35
Sørensen, Flemming3128
Sørensen, Jens Regner283132
Sørensen, Jørgen3433293128391213
Thorup, Peter32
Trudslev, Svend Erik3731363334134
Vagner, Claus343529343436131